•  
  •  

Rangliste vom Neujahrsrauchen 2012 in dem Ornitologen Clubhaus Aarau


1. Rang      Bosshard Hanspeter          (Gast )                                                1.34.50

2. Rang      Graf Martin                                                                                      1.31.30

3. Rang      Finocchiaro Natale                                                                         1.02.00

4. Rang      Meyer Peter                                                                                       50.10

5. Rang      Henseler Röbi                                                                                    49.50

6. Rang      Zobrist Werner                                                                                  49.10

7. Rang      Konda Ivan                                                                                         48.35

8. Rang      Lampart Kurt                         (Gast )                                                  45.50

9. Rang      Marti Heinz                            (Gast )                                                  40.45

10.Rang     Liebhauser Ralf                                                                                   39.30

11.Rang     Schraner Rico                                                                                      36.10

12.Rang     Winkler Ewald                                                                                     33.45

13.Rang     Sheda                                                                                                    33.40

14.Rang     Meyer René                                                                                          29.50

15.Rang     Hildmann Johann                                                                                 28.35

16.Rang     Altstätter Janjka                     (Gast)                                                   28.30

17.Rang     Fretz Hans                                                                                             26.40

18.Rang     Boldrini Silvano                                                                                    23.15

19.Rang     Zöks Isidor                                                                                            21.45

20.Rang     Schraner Margrit                                                                                  19.00

21.Rang     Wehrli Peter                                                                                          18.30

22.Rang     Zöks Mattey                                                                                         17.30

23.Rang     Liebhauser Alice                                                                                  17.00